Maglite 3D LED Universal Camo Pattern

MAGLITE3DLED-CM Bookmark and Share
Maglite 3D LED Universal Camo Pattern
Click for larger image and other views
    Price: $46.00 to $29.11
    $46.00 each

    Discount Pricing (call for quote on higher quantities)

    1-5 6-11 12-23 24-49 50-99
    $46.00 $43.37 $36.96 $34.62 $32.84
    100-249 250-499 500+
    $30.72 $29.66 $29.11

    The Maglite 3D LED Universal Camo Pattern Flashlight is a great worklight for police and law enforcement, fire fighters and EMS personnel, industrial workers and those of us who need a powerful, water resistant and reliable flashlight.

    Engraving onto Maglite Flashlights provides you with excellent incentives, sales recognition awards and quality corporate gifts with your logo or message permanently etched onto the body. Also makes great groomsmen gifts!

    Your custom gift Maglites will be laser engraved white in one location (additional locations are available for $1 each).

    The Maglite flashlight, well known for its quality, durability, and reliability is now available with the new MAG-LED Technology. Built tough enough to last a lifetime, its durability and patented features are now available with the new MAG-LED Technology.

    • Projecting Beam focuses simply by rotating the head
    • Balanced Optics provide a focusing, 3 watt led, optimized to produce a powerful beam
    • Intelligent Energy Source Management - balancing optimum high brightness with extended battery life (patent pending).
    See more Camouflage Maglites or more Custom Engraved Maglites.

    Features
    Universal Camouflage Pattern (aka Digital Camo); See other Custom Camo Maglites
    Length: 12 11/32" Body Diameter: 1 9/16" Head: 2 1/4"
    Imprint Locations:
    On Barrel: 4"Wx .75"H
    On head: 1"Wx 1"H
    On tail: 1"
    The distinctive shape, style and overall appearance of the Mini Maglite® flashlight and the circumferential inscription are registered trademarks of Mag Instrument, Inc.
    Material: Machined Aluminum
    Batteries not included. Available upon request.

    Information
    Item Code: MAGLITE3DLED-CM
    Decoration Method: Laser Engraved (more info on laser engraving MagLite Flashlights)
    Production Time: 3-5 business days
    (rush service available on Maglites, call 877-365-2737 for quote)
    Shipping info: Actual shipping charges apply (click here for more info)
    Weight with battery: 24 oz.
    Packaging: Giftbox
    Setup Charges: None*
    Made in USA

    Also known as: Mag-Lite, Maglites, Mag Light, Mag-Light, Maglight

    Average Customer Review: Not yet rated
    Write an online review and share your thoughts with others.

    There are no reviews

    PERSONALIZE & BUY THIS PRODUCT


    Text, Logo or Both?

    Do you want to engrave text, your logo, or both?
    (Click here to learn how to send us your artwork)
    Use the Special Instructions Box to describe your custom layout if needed.

    Ready to send your logo? Click here to start email, wait to send it until you have an order number
    Want it blank? Just skip the rest of the questions
    Choose a font

    Choose what font you want it lasered in. View more fonts.


    Locations

    How many locations do you want to laser on?


    Do you want to include batteries, bulk? We'll ship you the batteries you need for your lights. They will not be inserted into light, but will arrive in a separate box, ready to give to recipients!
    Ordering more than 50 lights? We will apply a volume discount after your order is placed

    Special Instructions

    Here please tell us any special instructions, including what fonts you want, artwork info, engraving info, or what you want on the second side, individual names to be engraved on different items, etc.



    1-5 6-11 12-23 24-49 50-99
    $46.00 $43.37 $36.96 $34.62 $32.84
    100-249 250-499 500+
    $30.72 $29.66 $29.11
    $46.00
    $46.00 each
    Quantity: